Portfólio

Paper Wrap Packaging for Shelf Liner
Vermouth Label
I want natural, modern and healthy looking package design for a spices brand
Children's book illustration
Pikliz Jar Labels
Product Packaging
Luxury yarn packaging (paper wrap)
Product label concept
Facebook Ad
Cover Book
 Safari BMW Project Car
Artwork

Sobre

First name: Mihai Ene
Pseudonym: Shimoo Shme
Nationality: Romanian
Date of birth: 1985.12.15
E-mail:m*****************@*****.com, s*********@*****.com
Web: http://shimooshme.tumblr.com

Main activities and responsibilities: FREELANCING DESIGNER, DESKTOP PUBLISHER

Membro desde: 09 de junho de 2012
Certificações
Nível Médio

Idiomas

Inglês

Avaliações

"Mihai was very responsive, timely and creative."
Cliente anônimo avaliado há quase 2 anos atrás
"Very responsive and timely to my requests for changes and tweaks."
Cliente anônimo avaliado há quase 2 anos atrás
"Did a good job. "
Cliente anônimo avaliado há aproximadamente 2 anos atrás
"Beautiful work. Very talented artist. "
Foto do perfil7lisah7 avaliado há aproximadamente 2 anos atrás
"Perfect, gets your imagination in visual work. Highly recommend, will use for future projects"
Cliente anônimo avaliado há mais de 2 anos atrás